Nr. | Team | Skip | Third | Second | First | Gr. | |
1. | CC Basel Arlesheim 1 | Andy Meyer | A | ||||
2. | Pokerstars | Markus Meier | A | ||||
3. | Victoria Attacking Penguins |
Martin Zeltner | Christoph Gloor | Dany Gertsch | Anja Gertsch | A | |
4. | Ishäilig | Antonia Kiser | B | ||||
5. | Schinhäiligi | Peter Kiser | B | ||||
6. | Ergolz Sissach | Roger Willi | A | ||||
7. | Zug / Herisau-Waldstatt | Christian Tinner | Yann Délèze | Fredi Flühler | Ruedi Forster | B | |
8. | CC Gstaad-Saanemöser | Christian Gafner | René Schopfer | Hans Egger | Hanspeter Dolder | B | |
9. | Team Mimimi | Thomas Hess | Roland Bollier | Martin Messerli | Stefan Baumgartner | B | |
10. | Junioren 3 | Tim Netzer | Nils Meier | Fynn Eggler | Jonas Rohrer | B | |
11. | Käppeliijoch 3 | Albert Kappler | Daniel Meister | Paul Hänger | Rolf Altermatt | A | |
12. | Käppelijoch 4 | Olle Wallquist | Markus Leber | Thomas Rotzler | Thomas Niederhauser | B | |
13. | Barbapapas | Yves Edelmann | Martin Stiefel | Urs Brütsch | Barbara Müller | B | |
14. | Junioren St. Gallen | Flavio Feierabend | Tobias Hilfiker | Jonathan Flury | Andri Mettler | B | |
15. | Zigerschlitz | Urs Guler | B | ||||
16. | Basel Juniorinnen | Sophie Heinimann | A | ||||
17. | Team Colmar-Megève | Ölodie Fuchs | Allison Brageul | Ölodie Verger | Sylvie Reist | B | |
18. | Les Juniors FR | Arthur Verger | Emma Bisch | Théobald Dietrich | LIse Walter | B | |
19. | Victoria | Hanspeter Zimmermann | Daniel Fässler | Dominique Pougt | Roland Dittli | A | |
20. | Schtaibysser 2.0 | Beat Wittlin | A | ||||
21. | Schtaibysser 2.1 | Beat Wittlin | B | ||||
22. | CC Dollyhay Basel | Kurt Weber | Rainer Flück | Marcel Kaufmann | David Hoffmann | B | |
23. | Basel Juniorinnen 3 | Romina Cassani | A | ||||
24. | Ice Fleas 1 | Guido Caccivio | A | ||||
25. | BCG Regio Safruits | Hanspeter Häring | Alex Bosshart | Honegger Jürg | Christian Güntensperger | B | |
26. | Jermann Family | Manuel Jermann | Yannick Jermann | Rolf Jermann | Isabelle Jermann | B | |
27. | Curling Olympic Mulhouse | Aurélien Fasano | Benjamin Romanus-Liraud | Denis Bittighoffer | France Andureu | A | |
28. | CC Sissach Beizlifäger | Martin Müller | Beatric Müller | Caren Marsh | Paul Nakagaki | A | |
29. | White Stars | Roland Beck | Karin Schaub | Corinna Vetter Beck | Aline Stöcklin | A | |
30. | CC Basel Arlesheim 2 | Andreas Bachmann | Marcel Tschudin | Georg Meier | Philip Christ / Simon Aeberhard | A | |